Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020 Kissing, Gemeinde Kissing
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 01:56:49

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 99.266 38,0 %
GRÜNE 52.727 20,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER 22.495 8,6 %
AfD 21.783 8,3 %
SPD 45.924 17,6 %
FDP 6.605 2,5 %
Unabhängige 3.804 1,5 %
ÖDP 8.678 3,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.070 -
Wähler 4.939 54,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 175 3,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 261.282 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Tomaschko Peter 3.661
2 Losinger Manfred 2.826
3 Veit-Wiedemann Sissi 1.827
4 Böck Michaela 1.580
5 Zinnecker Tomas 1.588
6 Mayer Florian 2.751
7 Gürtner Reinhard 5.344
8 Scharold Richard 2.696
9 Dußmann Josef 1.404
10 Kleist Thomas 1.967
11 Kopold-Keis Stephanie 1.628
12 Gerstlacher Erwin 2.709
13 Winklhofer Markus 1.395
14 Waschka Markus 1.417
15 Kerner Erich 1.752
16 Resch Georg 2.125
17 Beck Helmut 1.382
18 Büchler Leonhard 1.813
19 Kosel Oliver 3.570
20 Volles Petra 1.500
21 Hitzler Gertrud 1.347
22 Braatz Silvia 1.788
23 Meitinger Stefan 1.319
24 Bayr Alexander 1.320
25 Herb Reinhard 1.423
26 Schreier Josef 1.243
27 Settele Johann 1.289
28 Winter Thomas 1.813
29 Schweizer Hans 1.183
30 Pfundmeir Gregor 1.732
31 Kandler Leonhard 1.311
32 Kleist Sabine 1.364
33 Offner Andreas 3.515
34 Koppold Josef 1.261
35 Drexler August 1.522
36 Carl Konrad 1.140
37 Binder Dietrich 1.148
38 Braun Lorenz 1.231
39 Schneider Stefan 1.134
40 Schmid-Mägele Christine 1.181
41 Schlickenrieder Anton 1.785
42 Gerber Petra 1.354
43 Schulz Daniel 1.120
44 Saliger Dieter 1.140
45 Heinrich Heribert-Josef 1.088
46 Wegmann Lars 1.216
47 Blank Matthias 3.044
48 Lang Michael 1.090
49 Pasker Walter 1.074
50 Fleig Florian 1.397
51 Zauscher Tobias 1.198
52 Hofberger Michael 1.006
53 Ketz Mirko 994
54 Rose-Steidle Nancy 1.026
55 Stief Patrick 974
56 Liebler Karin 1.001
57 Bicker Ludwig 1.319
58 Haberl Wolfgang 995
59 Brunner Karl-Heinz 1.231
60 Reitberger Rupert 1.015

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müllegger-Steiger Kathrin 2.541
2 Lindauer Stefan 1.261
3 Brülls Marion 1.108
4 Pfeiffer Wolfgang Rainer 1.139
5 Gebhard Monika 1.035
6 von Thienen Wolfhard 1.311
7 Eser-Schuberth Claudia 1.101
8 Seitz Alfred 846
9 von Thienen Petra 1.311
10 Federlin Magdalena 885
11 Schneider Anita 863
12 Gebhard Dominik 1.953
13 Haubrich Christina 976
14 Velt Levin 859
15 Zott Marion 804
16 Löw Matthias 802
17 Obst Gabriele 843
18 Stamp Egon 786
19 Hofberger Petra 1.863
20 Kneißl Klaus 787
21 Wagner Eleonore 786
22 Jüngst Rolf 697
23 Stamp Beatrice 747
24 Schnitzler Markus 758
25 Häberle Barbara 815
26 Brülls Peter Josef 720
27 Strecker Pia 776
28 Pagel Joachim 748
29 Gasteiger Julia 739
30 Häberle Jörg 749
31 Dr. Freitag Britta 742
32 Dr. Konrad Bernhard Paul 742
33 Obst-Kennedy Esther Margaret 723
34 Kolbe Wolfgang 707
35 Zapf Jacoba 712
36 Fuchs Andreas 782
37 Dr. Kasper-Hölzl Margit 859
38 Baier Christine 677
39 Laves Yvonne 723
40 Schneider Hans 699
41 Renner-Redl Mathilde 711
42 Müller Martin 726
43 Deuschl-Forster Nora 686
44 Schuberth Michael 662
45 Menge Anita 732
46 Steiger Christian 1.372
47 Uhlemayer Eva-Maria 667
48 Dr. Clark Timothy 697
49 Müller-Glas Margit 653
50 Dr. Fritsch Christoph 638
51 Eigenmann Herta Katharina 1.353
52 Graf Robert 667
53 Gerlach Dolores 642
54 Pröller Ulrich 628
55 Kolbe Ann-Ruth 730
56 Dingelmaier Lukas 593
57 Pusinelli Friederike 640
58 Graf Carolin 637
59 Binkert Theresa 703
60 Hölzl-Dibba Johanna 615

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Nagl Erich 559
2 Lenz Helmut 360
3 Erhard Petrus 387
4 Sturm Marc 373
5 Hatzold Johannes 481
6 Fuchs Rudi 395
7 Scheibenbogen Monika 671
8 Wiesner Andreas 309
9 Wanner Margarita 332
10 Graf Paul 372
11 Wirtz Peter 2.098
12 Bahn Lothar 252
13 Hatzold Janina 328
14 Kanzler Susanne 285
15 Aichele Bernd 264
16 Schwarz Andreas 266
17 Ankner Johannes 391
18 Wunderle-Lenz Johanna 310
19 Wachinger Bertram 257
20 Hatzold Philipp 328
21 Neumaier Josef 278
22 Finkenzeller Johann 325
23 Sagstetter Astrid 237
24 Schmuttermair Hans Joachim 378
25 Burkhard Rolf 271
26 Schenk Jürgen 248
27 Spallek Silvia 314
28 Chalinski Dominik 240
29 Strobel Alexander 366
30 Blehle Sigrid 252
31 Dr. Wimmer Petronilla 297
32 Ruf Rita 238
33 Haak Katrin 249
34 Lochner Franz 225
35 Resler Peter 242
36 Hatzold Margit 264
37 Kölnsperger Josef 420
38 Wünsch Verena 227
39 Dr. Kohler Rudolf 237
40 Kreutmayr Albert 277
41 Eibel Andreas 224
42 Sturm Robert 1.569
43 Huber Manfred 256
44 Neusiedl Iris 237
45 Blecking-Bahn Marion 214
46 Bär Fabian 1.443
47 Achter Elfriede 213
48 Blehle Siegfried 233
49 Becker Peter 215
50 Sanktjohanser Werner 397
51 Ortlieb Ludwig 734
52 Kreitmayr Michael 204
53 Korper Reinhold 232
54 Deißer Gregor 226
55 Schreier Manfred 217
56 Bretschneider Werner Josef 268
57 Görtz Judith 269
58 Eichele Jakob 285
59 Dr. Magoley Renate 257
60 Jung Georg Robert 199

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Settele Josef 1.206
2 Themel Heike 1.127
3 Mair Willibald 1.135
4 Freisenhaus Kay 1.046
5 Traxl Paul 1.117
6 Kuchlbauer Simon 1.162
7 Luff Monika 1.090
8 Henschel Dieter 1.058
9 Dörfler Andreas 1.047
10 Ludwig Florian 1.359
11 Themel Werner 735
12 Sailer Matthias 754
13 Traxl Tatjana 710
14 Seebacher Christian 714
15 Toropova Iryna 652
16 Schmid Kurt 654
17 Scheidler Gerhard 665
18 Hallschmid Andreas 692
19 Heßland Frank 697
20 Lehmann Ralf 730
21 Mack Reinhard 706
22 Blank Otto 692
23 Fernolend Günter 670
24 Kluge Ingo 650
25 von Streit Rolf 715

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Santa Andreas 2.768
2 Lederer Sandra 2.082
3 Habermann Klaus 758
4 Rinderhagen Silvia 3.513
5 Eichmann Roland 1.243
6 Neumaier Brigitte 524
7 Hummel Stefan 983
8 Sasse-Feile Ulrike 654
9 Holzhauser Wolfgang 512
10 Singer-Prochazka Irmgard 743
11 Lichtenstern Dominik 552
12 Kolb-Djoka Kristina 476
13 Kraus Ronald 2.407
14 Hörmann von und zu Guttenberg Simone 608
15 Pettinger Mario 505
16 Pfeiffer Petra 2.017
17 Feile Peter 656
18 Jung Clara 467
19 Kandler Hans-Dieter 1.181
20 Greber Tamara 505
21 Jöckel Walter 431
22 Rieger Julia 615
23 Kolberg Stefan 450
24 Holland Helga 449
25 Nemeth Josef 1.329
26 Isele-Juraske Theresia 443
27 Gerold Christian 525
28 Lang Leonie 457
29 Günther Thomas 455
30 Lang Marion 1.785
31 Laves Marco 420
32 Raab Elena 576
33 Heinrich Rudolf 372
34 Kögler Claudia 955
35 Rietzler Markus 417
36 Rösele Rita 385
37 Nemetz Roland 1.578
38 Krammer Dorothea 373
39 Jänel Hartmut 387
40 Schramek Petra 385
41 Sagi Enis 430
42 Elbers Manuela 400
43 Pfeiffer Kai 376
44 Kraus Ilona 1.135
45 Hauke Daniel 365
46 Freitag Katrin 911
47 Strobel Wolfgang 397
48 Ertl Anneliese 772
49 Domnick Frank 355
50 Schindler Ursula 376
51 Muth Thomas 1.146
52 Euler Beate 366
53 Schindler Karl-Heinz 361
54 Becke Ingrid 365
55 König Herbert 340
56 Lang Stefanie 391
57 Heinrich Reiner 409
58 Lichtenstern Daniel 368
59 Nittbaur Gerd 317
60 Pfundmeir Sebastian 403

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Faller Karlheinz 431
2 Reitmayer Helmuth 320
3 Dr. Geier Birgit 439
4 Posch Hans-Peter 280
5 Hirlimann Daniel 252
6 Frank-Pröbstl Patricia 275
7 Felgenhauer Jörg 704
8 Böhm Cornelia 203
9 Seger Dominik 196
10 Quante Thomas 171
11 Kügle Patrick 99
12 Posch Saskia 99
13 Losinger Thomas 94
14 Schnelzer Ursula 81
15 Pehlke Joachim 83
16 Stammnitz Lutz 75
17 Reyinger Brigitte 75
18 Dr. Muser Viktor 100
19 Dr. Bockhold Wolfgang 82
20 Minder Stefan 79
21 Gösling Sandra-Maria 76
22 Berndt Patrick 278
23 Treder David 72
24 Baumgartner Rainer 77
25 Mayer Alexander 75
26 Markmiller Sabine 72
27 Nassl Alexander 70
28 Auge Rudolf 324
29 Kammerer Anton 80
30 Böhnke Gisela 85
31 Schmid Dominic 77
32 Holz Peter 82
33 Dr. Klaßmüller Stefan 89
34 Kobras Ursula 88
35 Prof. Dr. Uhl Manfred 106
36 Eckhard Matthias 260
37 Haupt Michael 69
38 Dr. Kern Axel 90
39 Holz Anka 65
40 Michl Stefan 69
41 Knecht Benjamin 62
42 Böhnke Bodo 71
43 Faller Simone 64
44 Eichler Reiner 66

Unabhängige

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Stößlein Mathias 446
2 Hartung Mareike 112
3 Graser Manfred 96
4 Eikelmann Kariene 178
5 Grimme Franziska 100
6 Glas Anne 125
7 Ziegler Eva 93
8 Erbe Hermann 106
9 Hörmann Xaver 101
10 Echter Martin 107
11 Schindele Franz 75
12 Hermle Ralf 241
13 Schütz-Harzen Ursula 111
14 Wurm Benedikt 124
15 Schuster Adrian 70
16 Fischer Elisabeth 98
17 Krämer Michael 87
18 Albert Thomas 48
19 Büschl Heidi 43
20 Schuster Margit 51
21 John Adolf 27
22 Bless Siegfried 44
23 Metz Josef 36
24 Huber Thomas 34
25 Dr. Glas Josef 72
26 Ströbele Angelika 39
27 Wurm Günter 78
28 Wurm Annemarie 78
29 Prievert Bernd 44
30 Dr. Watzinger Paul 62
31 Trieb Claudia 40
32 Schuster Erich 38
33 Fingos Michael 32
34 Bentele Heidi 33
35 Hollmann Walter 85
36 Dresely Andrea 32
37 Fischer Katharina 24
38 Gerl-Kugler Gabi 48
39 Kolbinger Eva 46
40 Wolke Katharina 40
41 Huber Monika 40
42 Mahl Maria 394
43 Schorer Karl 26

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arzberger Berta 298
2 Moll Josef 206
3 Freifrau Tucher von Simmelsdorf Constanze 271
4 Posch Maria 206
5 Dubbelfeld Daniel 268
6 Schmid Peter 249
7 Ochsenkühn Anton 151
8 Bargon Andrea 197
9 Steinhart Johann 240
10 Dr. Binder Christine 177
11 Lidl Thomas 276
12 Kreppold Johannes 267
13 Nießner Hubert 183
14 Heilgemeir Sabine 126
15 Birkmeir Hubert 155
16 Ochsenkühn Simone 130
17 Freiherr Tucher von Simmelsdorf Clemens 159
18 Ettner Judith 160
19 Ehm Markus 118
20 Vogt Anette 147
21 Nießner Dieter 138
22 Fischer Claudia 120
23 Jakob Markus 117
24 Meyer Andreas 160
25 Neumann Dieter 111
26 Mählitz-Golling Monika 115
27 Schieschke Klaus-Peter 122
28 Sucher Karl-Otto 112
29 Frede Mirjam 114
30 Weber Paul 104
31 Bucher Lucia 114
32 Stephan-Köhn Claudia 117
33 Herzog Adolf 102
34 Bäck Walburga 116
35 Niedermaier Alois 143
36 Fischer Simon 131
37 Kreihe Elmar 108
38 Huber Anton 160
39 Dr. Meyer Friedrich 124
40 Moll Birgit 109
41 von der Heide Dirk 105
42 Edler Franziska 101
43 Schmidt Rita 108
44 Kurka Thomas 129
45 Meier Martin 125
46 Irrgang Rolf 118
47 Gundermann Yvonne 132
48 Posch Christoph 107
49 Kaiser-Schieschke Christine 97
50 Soemantri Maria 104
51 Platzer Gerhard 104
52 Dubbelfeld Julia 162
53 Königsmann Jutta 111
54 Mitterbaur Karin 92
55 Grande Gerhard 126
56 Furtak Viktoria 89
57 Maier Michael 98
58 Bettinger Ursula 100
59 Freist Marita 119
60 Köhn Dietmar 130

Wahlbeteiligung: 54,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei